Twelve month price trend

  • Jul Jul BHD114
  • Aug Aug BHD122
  • Sep Sep BHD132
  • Oct Oct BHD125
  • Nov Nov BHD132
  • Dec Dec BHD153
  • Jan Jan BHD153
  • Feb Feb BHD170
  • Mar Mar BHD156
  • Apr Apr BHD160
  • May May BHD171

Direct Flights Schedules

Depart Arrive Duration Flight & AirCraft Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
02:00 (DXB) 06:10 (ISB) 4h 10m NL 224 (Airbus A320)
05:25 (DXB) 09:25 (ISB) 4h PK 234 (Airbus A320)
06:45 (DXB) 11:15 (ISB) 4h 30m PA 211 (Airbus A320)
06:45 (DXB) 10:50 (ISB) 4h 5m EK 612 (Boeing 777-300ER)
16:30 (DXB) 20:30 (ISB) 4h PK 212 (Airbus A320)
19:35 (DXB) 23:35 (ISB) 4h EK 614 (Boeing 777-300ER)

Find cheap airfares for flights from Dubai to Islamabad. Use bh.wego.com to search and compare low airfare airline tickets for Dubai to Islamabad flights on various international airlines. FInd last minute flights and the latest low airfares for this route. Compare cheap Dubai to Islamabad flights at a glance and get the best deal for your trip.

Besides Islamabad flights, find cheap hotels and quality accommodation in Islamabad with Wego. Search and compare Islamabad hotels online to book your ideal travel accommodation.